Ylöjärven Ilveksen naisten edustusjoukkueen otteluohjelma 2017:

PäiväkloPaikkaSarjaOtteluTulos
Ti 2.5.2017 klo 19:15Ylöjärvi, SoppeenharjuN2 YIlves - Härmä  1 - 8  (0 - 5)
La 20.5.2017 klo 16:30Ylöjärvi, SoppeenharjuN2 YIlves - TuWe/2  0 - 2  (0 - 0)
La 27.5.2017 klo 15:30Tampere, PyynikkiN2 Ilves-Kissat - YIlves  8 - 0  (5 - 0)
La 10.6.2017 klo 17:30Ylöjärvi, SoppeenharjuN2 YIlves - Pallo-Iirot  1 - 0  (0 - 0)
Su 18.6.2017 klo 17:00Turku, YläkenttäN2 TPS/2 - YIlves  4 - 2  (2 - 1)
Ke 21.6.2017 klo 19:00Pori, KoivulaN2 NiceFutis/2 - YIlves  3 - 1  (3 - 0)
To 29.6.2017 klo 19:30Nokia, KK 1N2 FC Nokia - YIlves  3 - 2  (2 - 0)
La 15.7.2017 klo 16:00Ylöjärvi, RäikkäN2 YIlves - PaiHa  0 - 2  (0 - 0)
Ma 31.7.2017 klo 19:00Ylöjärvi, RäikkäN2 YIlves - NiceFutis/2  1 - 4  (0 - 1)
Pe 4.8.2017 klo 18:30Hämeenlinna, Kauriala NN2 Härmä - YIlves  3 - 0  (1 - 0)
Ke 9.8.2017 klo 19:00Ylöjärvi, RäikkäN2 YIlves - FC Nokia  0 - 2  (0 - 2)
La 19.8.2017 klo 14:00Turku, Raunistula KHTN2 TuWe/2 - YIlves  3 - 0  (2 - 0)
Ke 23.8.2017 klo 19:00Ylöjärvi, RäikkäN2 YIlves - Ilves-Kissat  1 - 0  (1 - 0)
To 31.9.2017 klo 19:00Turku, Impivaara NN2 TuPy - YIlves  8 - 2  (4 - 0)
Su 3.9.2017 klo 16:00Rauma, ÄijänsuoN2 Pallo-Iirot - YIlves  2 - 0  (0 - 0)
Pe 8.9.2017 klo 19:00Ylöjärvi, SoppeenharjuN2 YIlves - TPS/2  3 - 1  (0 - 0)
La 16.9.2017 klo 14:00Paimio, KHTN2 PaiHa - YIlves  4 - 0  (3 - 0)
La 23.9.2017 klo 13:00Ylöjärvi, RäikkäN2 YIlves - TuPy  0 - 9  (0 - 3)
La 9.9.2017 klo 11:30Tampere, Tesoman PHLiittocup YIlves - Ilves FS  0 - 4  (0 - 3)
La 9.9.2017 klo 16:00Tampere, Tesoman PHLiittocup YIlves - FC Nokia  1 - 4  (0 - 4)
La 30.9.2017 klo 17:00Ylöjärvi, UrheilutaloNaFuLi YIlves - FTK  2 - 2  (1 - 1)
La 7.10.2017 klo 17:00Ylöjärvi, UrheilutaloNaFuLi YIlves - Ilves FS  3 - 3  (1 - 1)
La 14.10.2017 klo 14:00Pori, UrheilutaloNaFuLi MuSaFutsal - YIlves  2 - 2  (2 - 1)
La 21.10.2017 klo 17:00Ylöjärvi, UrheilutaloNaFuLi YIlves - ACE  0 - 1  (0 - 1)
La 28.10.2017 klo 18:30Jyväskylä, MonitoimitaloNaFuLi Riemu - YIlves  2 - 0  (1 - 0)
La 11.11.2017 klo 13:00Nokia, PalloiluhalliNaFuLi FC Nokia - YIlves  4 - 5  (3 - 2)
Su 12.11.2017 klo 13:15Espoo, Opinmäen LHNaFuLi GFT - YIlves  6 - 2  (3 - 1)
La 18.11.2017 klo 17:00Ylöjärvi, UrheilutaloNaFuLi YIlves - KaDy  4 - 3  (0 - 2)
La 2.12.2017 klo 12:00Vaasa, AmmattiopistoNaFuLi FC Sport-j - YIlves  5 - 3  (3 - 2)
La 16.12.2017 klo 17:00Ylöjärvi, UrheilutaloNaFuLi YIlves - FC Sport-j  4 - 3  (2 - 1)
La 13.1.2018 klo 17:30Jyväskylä, Huhtasuo ykNaFuLi KaDy - YIlves  1 - 4  (1 - 1)
La 20.1.2018 klo 17:00Ylöjärvi, UrheilutaloNaFuLi YIlves - GFT  3 - 9  (2 - 4)
La 27.1.2018 klo 17:00Ylöjärvi, UrheilutaloNaFuLi YIlves - Riemu  2 - 2  (0 - 1)
La 10.2.2018 klo 17:00Ylöjärvi, UrheilutaloNaFuLi YIlves - MuSaFutsal  4 - 2  (2 - 1)
Pe 16.2.2018 klo 19:30Tampere, TamppiareenaNaFuLi ACE - YIlves  4 - 2  (2 - 2)
La 24.2.2018 klo 15:00Pudas, Liikuntahalli (U)NaFuLi FTK - YIlves  6 - 3  (3 - 3)
La 3.3.2018 klo 13:00Tampere, Kauppi SCNaFuLi Ilves FS - YIlves  7 - 1  (3 - 1)
Su 11.3.2018 klo 15:00Ylöjärvi, UrheilutaloNaFuLi YIlves - FC Nokia  4 - 2  (1 - 0)

 




Ylöjärven Ilveksen naisten edustusjoukkueen otteluohjelma 2016:

PäiväkloPaikkaSarjaOtteluTulos
Pe 29.4.2016 klo 19:00Ylöjärvi, SoppeenharjuN2 YIlves - Härmä  1 - 1  (0 - 0)
La 7.5.2016 klo 13:00Tampere, PyynikkiN2 Ilves-Kissat - YIlves  0 - 3  (0 - 1)
La 14.5.2016 klo 13:00Pori, KoivulaN2 NiceFutis/2 - YIlves  2 - 1  (2 - 0)
La 21.5.2016 klo 16:00Ylöjärvi, RäikkäN2 YIlves - TuPy  1 - 13  (1 - 6)
To 26.5.2016 klo 18:30Nokia, KK3N2 FC Nokia - YIlves  1 - 2  (0 - 1)
Pe 10.6.2016 klo 18:30Ylöjärvi, RäikkäN2 YIlves - TPV  0 - 2  (0 - 2)
Pe 17.6.2016 klo 19:00Raunistula KHTN2 TuWe/2 - YIlves  1 - 3  (0 - 1)
La 16.7.2016 klo 13:00Impivaara nurmiN2 ÅIFK - YIlves  0 - 4  (0 - 1)
La 23.7.2016 klo 16:00Ylöjärvi, RäikkäN2 YIlves - Pargas IF  1 - 0  (1 - 0)
La 30.7.2016 klo 15:00Hämeenlinna, Pulleri TNN2 Härmä - YIlves  0 - 2  (0 - 1)
Ke 3.8.2016 klo 19:30Ylöjärvi, RäikkäN2 YIlves - Ilves-Kissat  6 - 3  (2 - 2)
La 13.8.2016 klo 16:00Ylöjärvi, RäikkäN2 YIlves - NiceFutis/2  2 - 3  (0 - 2)
La 20.8.2016 klo 13:00Impivaara nurmiN2 TuPy - YIlves  3 - 0  (1 - 0)
Pe 26.8.2016 klo 18:30Ylöjärvi, SoppeenharjuN2 YIlves - FC Nokia  1 - 2  (1 - 0)
La 3.9.2016 klo 16:00Tampere, KaukajärviN2 TPV - YIlves  4 - 0  (1 - 0)
La 10.9.2016 klo 16:00Ylöjärvi, SoppeenharjuN2 YIlves - TuWe/2  2 - 1  (2 - 0)
La 17.9.2016 klo 16:00Ylöjärvi, SoppeenharjuN2 YIlves - ÅIFK  3 - 2  (1 - 1)
La 24.9.2016 klo 13:00Parainen, PajbackaN2 Pargas IF - YIlves  3 - 1  (1 - 0)
La 8.10.2016 klo 18:00Jyväskylä, Huhtasuo ykNaFuLi Riemu - YIlves  1 - 0  (0 - 0)
La 15.10.2016 klo 16:00Ylöjärvi, UrheilutaloNaFuLi YIlves - GFT  2 - 19  (1 - 9)
Ti 25.10.2016 klo 20:00Ylöjärvi, UrheilutaloNaFuLi YIlves - FC Nokia  3 - 6  (2 - 4)
To 3.11.2016 klo 20:00Ylöjärvi, UrheilutaloFSCup YIlves - FC Nokia  5 - 1  (2 - 1)
Su 6.11.2016 klo 14:00Tampere, Tamppi-areenaNaFuLi ACE - YIlves  3 - 2  (1 - 1)
La 12.11.2016 klo 16:00Ylöjärvi, UrheilutaloNaFuLi YIlves - Ilves FS  0 - 1  (0 - 0)
La 19.11.2016 klo 16:00Ylöjärvi, UrheilutaloNaFuLi YIlves - FTK  9 - 4  (3 - 2)
Ke 23.11.2016 klo 19:30Pori, UrheilutaloNaFuLi MuSaFutsal - YIlves  2 - 1  (1 - 0)
La 3.12.2016 klo 14:00Vaasa, AmmattiopistoNaFuLi FC Sport-j - YIlves  6 - 2  (2 - 1)
To 8.12.2016 klo 20:00Ylöjärvi, UrheilutaloFSCup YIlves - Ilves FS  0 - 4  (0 - 2)
Su 11.12.2016 klo 17:00Ylöjärvi, UrheilutaloNaFuLi YIlves - JoFu  6 - 3  (2 - 2)
La 17.12.2016 klo 17:15Espoo, Opinmäen LHNaFuLi GFT - YIlves  4 - 2  (1 - 2)
La 7.1.2017 klo 16:00Ylöjärvi, UrheilutaloNaFuLi YIlves - Riemu  2 - 1  (2 - 0)
La 14.1.2017 klo 15:00Pudas, LHNaFuLi FTK - YIlves  4 - 4  (2 - 2)
Su 15.1.2017 klo 17:00Haapajärvi, MonitoimitaloNaFuLi JoFu - YIlves  2 - 4  (1 - 3)
La 21.1.2017 klo 16:00Ylöjärvi, UrheilutaloNaFuLi YIlves - MuSaFutsal  5 - 3  (2 - 4)
La 28.1.2017 klo 16:00Ylöjärvi, UrheilutaloNaFuLi YIlves - FC Sport-j  2 - 1  (0 - 0)
La 18.2.2017 klo 16:00Ylöjärvi, UrheilutaloNaFuLi YIlves - ACE  5 - 4  (3 - 2)
To 23.2.2017 klo 20:00Nokia, PalloiluhalliNaFuLi FC Nokia - YIlves  4 - 4  (2 - 2)
La 4.3.2017 klo 15:00Tampere, Tesoman lh NaFuLi Ilves FS - YIlves  11 - 2  (4 - 1)

 




Ylöjärven Ilveksen naisten edustusjoukkueen otteluohjelma 2015:

PäiväkloPaikkaSarjaOtteluTulos
Su 26.4.2015 klo 15:00Rauma, ÄijänsuoN2 Pallo-Iirot - YIlves  3 - 2  (1 - 2)
La 9.5.2015 klo 17:30Ylöjärvi, SoppeenharjuN2 YIlves - ÅIFK  1 - 1  (0 - 0)
To 14.5.2015 klo 14:00Tampere, AhvenisjärviN2 Ilves-Kissat - YIlves  1 - 0  (1 - 0)
Su 17.5.2015 klo 16:00Ylöjärvi, SoppeenharjuN2 YIlves - ACK  1 - 1  (0 - 1)
Ke 27.5.2015 klo 19:00Pori, KoivulaN2 NiceFutis/2 - YIlves  2 - 5  (2 - 2)
Su 7.6.2015 klo 16:00Ylöjärvi, RäikkäN2 YIlves - TuPy  2 - 1  (1 - 0)
Su 14.6.2015 klo 16:00Tampere, KaukajärviN2 TPV - YIlves  2 - 1  (1 - 0)
Ti 23.6.2015 klo 19:00Nokia, KK3N2 FC Nokia - YIlves  3 - 3  (1 - 0)
To 2.7.2015 klo 19:45Ylöjärvi, RäikkäN2 YIlves - TuWe/2  4 - 1  (2 - 0)
Ma 27.7.2015 klo 19:00Ylöjärvi, RäikkäN2 YIlves - Pallo-Iirot  2 - 4  (0 - 1)
La 1.8.2015 klo 16:00Impivaara nurmiN2 ÅIFK - YIlves  0 - 3  (0 - 1)
La 8.8.2015 klo 16:00Ylöjärvi, RäikkäN2 YIlves - Ilves-Kissat  3 - 0  (1 - 0)
La 15.8.2015 klo 13:00Kirkkonummi keskusN2 ACK - YIlves  0 - 4  (0 - 0)
Ke 19.8.2015 klo 19:00Ylöjärvi, RäikkäN2 YIlves - NiceFutis/2  0 - 1  (0 - 1)
La 29.8.2015 klo 13:00Impivaara nurmiN2 TuPy - YIlves  6 - 1  (3 - 0)
La 5.9.2015 klo 16:00Ylöjärvi, RäikkäN2 YIlves - TPV  0 - 2  (0 - 1)
La 12.9.2015 klo 16:00Ylöjärvi, RäikkäN2 YIlves - FC Nokia  1 - 3  (0 - 2)
La 19.9.2015 klo 13:00Raunistula KHTN2 TuWe/2 - YIlves  0 - 1  (0 - 1)
La 17.10.2015 klo 16:00Ylöjärvi, UrheilutaloNaFuLi YIlves - Luja  4 - 2  (2 - 0)
La 24.10.2015 klo 15:00Ylöjärvi, UrheilutaloNaFuLi YIlves - SiPS futsal  6 - 1  (2 - 0)
La 31.10.2015 klo 18:00Vaasa, Ammattiop.NaFuLi FC Sport-j - YIlves  4 - 2  (1 - 1)
La 7.11.2015 klo 16:00Ylöjärvi, UrheilutaloNaFuLi YIlves - FC Nokia  1 - 0  (0 - 0)
Su 8.11.2015 klo 16:15Ylöjärvi, UrheilutaloFSCup Riemu - YIlves  1 - 2 rp  5 - 5
La 14.11.2015 klo 16:00Ylöjärvi, UrheilutaloNaFuLi YIlves - ACE  4 - 4  (2 - 0)
La 21.11.2015 klo 16:15Espoo, Opinmäen lhNaFuLi GFT - YIlves  6 - 0  (2 - 0)
La 28.11.2015 klo 16:00Ylöjärvi, UrheilutaloNaFuLi YIlves - MuSaFutsal  5 - 5  (3 - 1)
Pe 4.12.2015 klo 19:30Tampere, PirkkahalliNaFuLi Ilves FS - YIlves  6 - 2  (1 - 1)
Ma 14.12.2015 klo 18:45Ylöjärvi, UrheilutaloFSCup YIlves - ACE  1 - 3  (0 - 2)
Pe 18.12.2015 klo 19:00Huittinen, HuhkolinnaNaFuLi Luja - YIlves  3 - 11  (2 - 5)
Su 20.12.2015 klo 13:00Ylöjärvi, UrheilutaloNaFuLi YIlves - FTK  5 - 4  (4 - 3)
La 2.1.2016 klo 15:00Siilinjärvi, AhmoNaFuLi SiPS futsal - YIlves  1 - 3  (0 - 1)
La 9.1.2016 klo 16:00Ylöjärvi, UrheilutaloNaFuLi YIlves - FC Sport-j  3 - 1  (1 - 1)
La 16.1.2016 klo 19:00Nokia, ammattikouluNaFuLi FC Nokia - YIlves  2 - 3  (1 - 1)
Pe 29.1.2016 klo 19:30Tampere, Tamppi-areenaNaFuLi ACE - YIlves  4 - 1  (1 - 0)
La 6.2.2016 klo 16:00Ylöjärvi, UrheilutaloNaFuLi YIlves - GFT  3 - 5  (1 - 3)
Su 14.2.2016 klo 16:00Pori, UrheilutaloNaFuLi MusaFutsal - YIlves  4 - 0  (1 - 0)
La 20.2.2016 klo 16:00Ylöjärvi, UrheilutaloNaFuLi YIlves - Ilves FS  5 - 10  (2 - 8)
La 27.2.2016 klo 15:00Putaa, UrheiluhalliNaFuLi FTK - YIlves  10 - 2  (3 - 2)

 




Ylöjärven Ilveksen naisten edustusjoukkueen otteluohjelma 2014:

PäiväkloPaikkaSarjaOtteluTulos
La 26.4.2014 klo 13:00Jyväskylä, ViitaniemiN1 JyPK - YIlves  6 - 2  (5 - 0)
Ma 5.5.2014 klo 19:30Ylöjärvi, SoppeenharjuN1 YIlves - Härmä  1 - 0  (0 - 0)
Su 11.5.2014 klo 15:00Rauma, Äijänsuon stadionN1 FC Rauma - YIlves  3 - 1  (0 - 0)
La 17.5.2014 klo 17:00Ylöjärvi, SoppeenharjuN1 YIlves - VIFK  0 - 9  (0 - 3)
La 24.5.2014 klo 17:00Ylöjärvi, RäikkäN1 YIlves - PeIK  2 - 2  (1 - 1)
To 29.5.2014 klo 15:00Tampere, TammelaN1 Ilves - YIlves  6 - 0  (1 - 0)
La 7.6.2014 klo 17:00Ylöjärvi, RäikkäN1 YIlves - IK Myran  0 - 2  (0 - 1)
La 5.7.2014 klo 17:00Ylöjärvi, RäikkäN1 YIlves - JyPK  0 - 4  (0 - 2)
To 10.7.2014 klo 19:30Hämeenlinna, KaurialaN1 Härmä - YIlves  3 - 0  (1 - 0)
La 19.7.2014 klo 17:00Ylöjärvi, RäikkäN1 YIlves - FC Rauma  4 - 0  (2 - 0)
La 26.7.2014 klo 14:00Vaasa, Kaarlen kenttäN1 VIFK - YIlves  0 - 1  (0 - 0)
La 2.8.2014 klo 14:00PetalaxN1 PeIK - YIlves  4 - 0  (2 - 0)
Ti  5.8.2014 klo 20:00Ylöjärvi, RäikkäN1 YIlves - Ilves  0 - 7  (0 - 3)
La 9.8.2014 klo 13:00Alaveteli, urheilukenttäN1 IK Myran - YIlves  3 - 1  (3 - 0)
Su 24.8.2014 klo 18:00Lahti, Mukkula halliN1A FC Kuusysi - YIlves  2 - 0  (1 - 0)
La 30.8.2014 klo 18:45Ylöjärvi, RäikkäN1A YIlves - Härmä  0 - 1  (0 - 0)
Su 7.9.2014 klo 15:00Vantaa, Myyrmäen ylänurmiN1A VJS - YIlves  7 - 1  (1 - 0)
Su 21.9.2014 klo 14:00Ylöjärvi, RäikkäN1A YIlves - PeIK  0 - 7  (0 - 4)
La 27.9.2014 klo 13:00Rauma, Äijänsuon stadionN1A FC Rauma - YIlves  4 - 0  (1 - 0)
La 4.10.2014 klo 17:00Mikkeli, Hännin TNN1A PU-62 - YIlves  6 - 0  (4 - 0)
La 11.10.2014 klo 13:00Ylöjärvi, SoppeenharjuN1A YIlves - FC Viikingit  1 - 5  (0 - 2)
La 1.11.2014 klo 16:00Siilinjärvi, Ahmon kouluNaFuLi SiPS - YIlves  2 - 5  (1 - 2)
Su 9.11.2014 klo 15:00Ylöjärvi, UrheilutaloNaFuLi YIlves - FC Sport  2 - 4  (1 - 2)
La 15.11.2014 klo 15:00Ylöjärvi, UrheilutaloNaFuLi YIlves - FC Nokia  0 - 7  (0 - 1)
La 29.11.2014 klo 18:00Ylöjärvi, UrheilutaloNaFuLi YIlves - MuSa  0 - 5  (0 - 2)
La 6.12.2014 klo 15:00Tampere, Pirkkahalli DNaFuLi Ilves FS - YIlves  8 - 0  (2 - 0)
La 13.12.2014 klo 17:00Ylöjärvi, UrheilutaloNaFuLi YIlves - FTK  5 - 8  (2 - 7)
Su 14.12.2014 klo 18:00Ylöjärvi, UrheilutaloNaFuLi YIlves - ACE  0 - 4  (0 - 2)
La 20.12.2014 klo 17:00Espoo, Leppävaara UTNaFuLi GFT - YIlves  8 - 2  (4 - 1)
La 17.1.2015 klo 15:30Ylöjärvi, UrheilutaloNaFuLi YIlves - SiPS  4 - 3  (2 - 2)
La 24.1.2015 klo 15:00Putaa, urheiluhalliNaFuLi FTK - YIlves  4 - 2  (1 - 0)
Su 25.1.2015 klo 15:00Vaasa, ammattiopp.NaFuLi FC Sport - YIlves  13 - 4  (6 - 1)
Su 1.2.2015 klo 17:30Pori, urheilutaloNaFuLi MuSa - YIlves  1 - 0  (0 - 0)
Su 8.2.2015 klo 15:00Ylöjärvi, UrheilutaloNaFuLi YIlves - Ilves FS  1 - 4  (0 - 3)
Ti 17.2.2015 klo 20:00Nokia, ammattikouluNaFuLi FC Nokia - YIlves  2 - 0  (1 - 0)
La 21.2.2015 klo 15:00Tampere, Tamppi-areenaNaFuLi ACE - YIlves  4 - 1  (1 - 0)
La 7.3.2015 klo 15:00Ylöjärvi, UrheilutaloNaFuLi YIlves - GFT  1 - 3  (0 - 1)

 




Ylöjärven Ilveksen naisten edustusjoukkueen otteluohjelma 2013:

PäiväkloPaikkaSarjaOtteluTulos
Su 14.4.2013 klo 14:10Naantali, Karvetti TNCup YIlves - ÅIFK  3 - 0  (1 - 0)
Su 28.4.2013 klo 15:00Karjaa, Karjaan TNN2 Ekenäs IF - YIlves  2 - 1  (0 - 0)
Su 5.5.2013 klo 17:00Ylöjärvi, SoppeenharjuN2 YIlves - Turun Pyrkivä  0 - 0  (0 - 0)
To 9.5.2013 klo 15:00Ylöjärvi, SoppeenharjuCup YIlves - FC Hertta  3 - 1  (1 - 1)
Ti 28.5.2013 klo 19:30Ylöjärvi, RäikkäN2 YIlves - Pargas IF  4 - 1  (3 - 0)
To 30.5.2013 klo 19:30Ylöjärvi, RäikkäCup YIlves - VIFK  1 - 5  (0 - 2)
Su 9.6.2013 klo 18:30Lieto, KeskuskenttäN2 Liedon Pallo - YIlves  1 - 4  (1 - 1)
Su 16.6.2013 klo 17:00Ylöjärvi, RäikkäN2 YIlves - Esbo Bollklubb  4 - 1  (1 - 0)
Ke 19.6.2013 klo 19:15Pori, KoivulaN2 NiceFutis/2 - YIlves  1 - 4  (0 - 1)
Ti 16.7.2013 klo 19:00Nokia, KeskuskenttäN2 FC Nokia - YIlves  1 - 2  (1 - 0)
Su 21.7.2013 klo 17:00Ylöjärvi, RäikkäN2 YIlves - Maskun Palloseura  6 - 0  (4 - 0)
Su 4.8.2013 klo 18:00Turku, ImpivaaraN2 Turun Pyrkivä - YIlves  1 - 1  (1 - 0)
Ke 7.8.2013 klo 19:30Ylöjärvi, RäikkäN2 YIlves - NiceFutis/2  3 - 1  (1 - 0)
Su 25.8.2013 klo 16:00Parainen, KeskuskenttäN2 Pargas IF - YIlves  1 - 3  (1 - 2)
To 29.8.2013 klo 19:30Ylöjärvi, SoppeenharjuN2 YIlves - Liedon Pallo  5 - 0  (1 - 0)
Su 8.9.2013 klo 17:00Espoo, Keski-Espoon TNN2 Esbo Bollklubb - YIlves  2 - 2  (2 - 1)
Su 15.9.2013 klo 17:00Ylöjärvi, RäikkäN2 YIlves - FC Nokia  1 - 1  (0 - 0)
La 28.9.2013 klo 16:00MaskuN2 Maskun Palloseura - YIlves  0 - 4  (0 - 2)
Su 6.10.2013 klo 15:00Ylöjärvi, RäikkäN2 YIlves - Ekenäs IF  4 - 2  (0 - 0)
La 26.10.2013 klo 11:00H-kyrö, Kosken SykeL-Cup YIlves - ACE 0 - 1  (0 - 0)
La 2.11.2013 klo 13:00Kangasala, Pitkäjärvi lhNaFuLi GFT Prinsessat - YIlves  8 - 2  (5 - 1)
La 2.11.2013 klo 18:00Kangasala, Pitkäjärvi lhNaFuLi YIlves - Ilves-Kissat  2 - 0  (2 - 0)
Pe 15.11.2013 klo 19:00Tampere, Spiral-halliNaFuLi Ilves FS - YIlves  8 - 1  (2 - 0)
Su 17.11.2013 klo 12:00Huittinen, HuhkolinnaS-Cup Lauttakylän Luja - YIlves  3 - 14 (2 - 6)
Su 24.11.2013 klo 11:00Pori, Meri-Porin lukioNaFuLi YIlves - MuSa  2 - 5  (1 - 4)
Su 24.11.2013 klo 16:00Pori, Meri-Porin lukioNaFuLi YIlves - Team VanPa  9 - 5  (2 - 3)
Su 1.12.2013 klo 11:00Pori, Meri-Porin lukioNaFuLi MuSa - YIlves  7 - 5  (2 - 2)
Su 1.12.2013 klo 16:00Pori, Meri-Porin lukioNaFuLi YIlves - Ilves FS  3 - 5  (1 - 2)
La 7.12.2013 klo 10:00Ylöjärvi, LiikuntakeskusNaFuLi YIlves - MuSa  3 - 5  (3 - 3)
La 7.12.2013 klo 17:00Ylöjärvi, LiikuntakeskusNaFuLi Ilves-Kissat - YIlves  4 - 2  (2 - 1)
La 18.1.2014 klo 17:00Espoo, Leppävaaran UHNaFuLi GFT Prinsessat - YIlves  11 - 1  (5 - 0)
La 1.2.2014 klo 18:00Ylöjärvi, LiikuntakeskusS-Cup YIlves - FTK  5 - 0  (luov.)
La 8.2.2014 klo 14:00Tampere, PirkkahalliNaFuLi YIlves - Team VanPa  7 - 1  (2 - 0)
La 8.2.2014 klo 19:00Tampere, PirkkahalliNaFuLi Ilves-Kissat - YIlves  1 - 6  (1 - 4)
La 15.2.2014 klo 12:00Jyväskylä, MonitoimitaloS-Cup YIlves - GFT Prinsessat  2 - 4  (1 - 0)
La 22.2.2014 klo 13:00Tampere, PirkkahalliNaFuLi YIlves - Ilves FS  2 - 2  (1 - 1)
La 22.2.2014 klo 17:00Tampere, PirkkahalliNaFuLi YIlves - GFT Prinsessat  4 - 7  (2 - 2)
Pe 28.2.2014 klo 20:00Ylöjärvi, LiikuntakeskusNaFuLi Team VanPa - YIlves  3 - 6  (3 - 3)

 




Ylöjärven Ilveksen naisten edustusjoukkueen otteluohjelma 2012:

PäiväkloPaikkaSarjaOtteluTulos
Pe 30.3.2012 klo 19:00Ylöjärvi, SoppeenharjuCup FC Nokia - YIlves  0 - 1  (0 - 0)
La 28.4.2012 klo 16:00Lappeenranta, Amis TNCup PePo - YIlves  4 - 0  (1 - 0)
Pe 4.5.2012 klo 19:15Hämeenlinna, SP-areenaN2 HJS - YIlves  7 - 2  (4 - 1)
La 12.5.2012 klo 18:00Ylöjärvi, SoppeenharjuN2 YIlves - Lauttakylän Luja  4 - 2  (3 - 1)
To 24.5.2012 klo 19:00 Pori, KoivulaN2 NiceFutis/2 - YIlves  3 - 1  (1 - 0)
Ke 30.5.2012 klo 19:30 Parainen, PajbackaN2 Pargas IF - YIlves  0 - 0  (0 - 0)
Ti 19.6.2012 klo 19:30 Ylöjärvi, RäikkäN2 YIlves - Liedon Pallo  3 - 1  (1 - 0)
Su 1.7.2012 klo 16:30Espoo, Keski-Espoon TNN2 Esbo Bollklubb - YIlves  2 - 1  (0 - 1)
La 7.7.2012 klo 16:00Ylöjärvi, RäikkäN2 YIlves - FC Nokia    1 - 0  (0 - 0)
To 12.7.2012 klo 19:15HuittinenN2 Lauttakylän Luja - YIlves  0 - 6  (0 - 2)
Ti 31.7.2012 klo 19:30 Pori, MusaN2 Musan Salama - YIlves  0 - 7  (0 - 3)
Ma 6.8.2012 klo 19:30Ylöjärvi, RäikkäN2 YIlves - Pargas IF   0 - 2  (0 - 0)
La 18.8.2012 klo 16:00Lieto, KHTN2 Liedon Pallo - YIlves  1 - 2  (1 - 2)
La 25.8.2012 klo 16:00Ylöjärvi, RäikkäN2 YIlves - Esbo Bollklubb    2 - 1  (2 - 0)
Ti 4.9.2012 klo 19:15Nokia, keskuskenttäN2 FC Nokia - YIlves  1 - 4  (0 - 2)
La 8.9.2012 klo 16:00Ylöjärvi, RäikkäN2 YIlves - HJS    0 - 0  (0 - 0)
La 15.9.2012 klo 15:00Ylöjärvi, RäikkäN2 YIlves - NiceFutis/2  5 - 2  (3 - 1)
Su 14.10.2012 klo 15:00Hämeenkyrö, Kosken SykeL-Cup YIlves - Apassit  1 - 3  (0 - 2)
Su 21.10.2012 klo 18:30Ylöjärvi, LiikuntakeskusS-Cup YIlves - MuSa  0 - 4  (0 - 3)
La 3.11.2012 klo 15:15Tampere, Tamppi-AreenaNaFuLi SiPs - YIlves  2 - 3  (1 - 2)
La 3.11.2012 klo 17:15Tampere, Tamppi-AreenaNaFuLi YIlves - TJK  3 - 7  (1 - 4)
La 17.11.2012 klo 11:00Ylöjärvi, LiikuntakeskusNaFuLi Ilves - YIlves  0 - 3  (0 - 2)
La 17.11.2012 klo 18:00Ylöjärvi, LiikuntakeskusNaFuLi MyPa - YIlves  2 - 7  (1 - 4)
Su 25.11.2012 klo 14:00Tampere, Tamppi-AreenaNaFuLi ACE - YIlves  1 - 2  (0 - 1)
La 15.12.2012 klo 15:15Tampere, Tamppi-AreenaNaFuLi YIlves - Ilves  2 - 6  (1 - 2)
La 5.1.2013 klo 11:00Tampere, PirkkahalliNaFuLi TJK - YIlves  10 - 0  (6 - 0)
Su 13.1.2013 klo 12:30Ylöjärvi, LiikuntakeskusNaFuLi YIlves - ACE  0 - 3  (0 - 1)
La 26.1.2013 klo 11:00Siilinjärvi, Ahmon kouluNaFuLi YIlves - SiPS  11 - 2  (4 - 1)
La 26.1.2013 klo 18:00Siilinjärvi, Ahmon kouluNaFuLi YIlves - MyPa  4 - 0  (4 - 0)

 



<< Edellinen

YIlveksen naisten vauhdissa mukana: